listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171157271464
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130103406436
3 Jiří Korbel 0148120324430
4 Pavel David 017786289408
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0176-353353
6 Otakar Skala 015158273346
7 Vladimír Neruda +1102130217341
8 Jan Mácha -198102275338
9 František Musil 011586256329
10 Zdeněk Dufek 010560288309
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09409,8200
2 Pavel David +28278,6177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -19250,8176
4 Jan Vávrovský -19233,8171
5 Otakar Skala +49195151
6 Roman Zikmund 0956150
7 Ladislav Němec -28115,8149
8 Jiří Korbel +3968,4148
9 Vladimír Vacek -1917139
10 Jiří Šimánek -39-25,8138
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 08220,2157
2 Jiří Pfajfr 08100153
3 Vladimír Neruda +17158,6130
4 Ladislav Kubíček -1785,6127
5 Miloslav Anděl +48109,2122
6 Jiří Korbel +18133,2120
7 Josef Mareš -28119,2120
8 František Schovanec 0784,2119
9 František Štych -35108112
10 Jiří Kubiska +38-34,6103
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00

Stránka hráče

Milan Táborský - 1220

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
39.5835,73111031,333---14-7696834,79

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

.22.1
5.2
26.2
5.3
2.4
30.4
18.6
17.9
19.11
3.12
17.12
Body /ÚBPr.
77.---29--27-38--4,33-127,41031,33
2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
20.11317,2973026,6731028,5616921,224515,75

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
54.Volený mariáš JČL40Josef Průša298

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
28.Volený mariáš JČL95Zdeněk Janeček265
67.Křížový mariáš JČL14Jaromír Lang234
27.Mariášový dvojboj JČL109Zdeněk Janeček425

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
46.Volený mariáš JČL42František Slavík191