duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-M6-2020: Hadravova Rosička (5.7.)

Hadravova Rosička 5.7.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Josef Matějka
Hořepník
131731402131767104171161402443843332
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1272534429718158-2713114411174283230
3Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
9715114829919148-559312299933923128
4Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
13672-963102124725919284383222926
5Jan Semorád
Putimov
9211517158166036310211102212624
6Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1456182-571251463178011245-402052522
7Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
15376-433361178219918193392322420
8Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
777139-96437816915015220-271932218
9Ladislav Němec
Častrov
899251091341527-1265521081602016
10Ladislav Susko
Tábor
8153267912108-61478161-351262014
11František Musil
Pelhřimov
13029-83-5421365218817165-311341912
12Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1295435891330-1911484161001710
13Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
1945386191820387712899168
14František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
7878-45335593629137-4295146
15Michal Rataj
Deštná
3865-12538107-77306172-8983145
16Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
19644-135-9114351941387-843144
17Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121741751158-86-282132-8547133
18Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13427-1512328-217355-361962
19Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
7753-2330435-101-66188-124-3651