červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010763215278
2 Pavel David 012148200269
3 Jan Vávrovský 01015237225
4 Vladimír Chaluš 05452229221
5 Vladimír Neruda 08447175219
6 Josef Pražan 088-222199
7 Josef Mareš 010786-193
8 Zdeněk Dufek 04748185188
9 Jiří Kubiska 04543186181
10 František Musil 0785453159
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 03157,286
2 František Štych +2368,269
3 Václav Kotrouš +239765
4 Jiří Korbel +434963
5 František Schovanec -3376,661
6 Josef Velich +1024954
7 František Musil -4315,654
8 Vladimír Chaluš +10342,452
9 Zdeněk Dufek +20246,848
10 Kamila Dneboská +2238,448
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský +19782050237
2 Vladimír Chaluš +15691984229
3 Josef Pražan -28202034222
4 Jiří Korbel 08991798215
5 Pavel David 07291581200
6 Jiří Kubiska +26611575186
7 Zdeněk Dufek -16161749185
8 Vladimír Neruda -17801237175
9 František Straka 06821465163
10 Ladislav Susko +27561385153
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-K10-2014: Milevsko (20.12.)

Milevsko
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575111115152,80 Kč32
2Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
11312869,20 Kč31
3Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143231121861,20 Kč30
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80113121856,40 Kč29
5Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
31311974,40 Kč28
6Josef Průša
Jičín
11322949,60 Kč27
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143921114942,20 Kč26
8Josef Mareš
Tábor
76113221917,40 Kč25
9Josef Velich
Hvozdec
14112910,40 Kč24
10Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
413111080,40 Kč23
11Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775321311047,00 Kč22
12Vladimír Patera
Kardašova Řečice
124121014,60 Kč21
13Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468332121144,00 Kč20
14Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
131241127,00 Kč19
15Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219212421126,20 Kč18
16Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505322411217,80 Kč17
17Kateřina Masnerová
Kamýk
2142312-1,60 Kč16
18Pavel Raška
Komárov
1124412-2,00 Kč15
19Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
1332312-2,40 Kč14
20Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
7542411412-20,00 Kč13
21Zdeněk Falada
X
421421311,80 Kč12
22J. Vejnar
X
422321311,00 Kč11
23Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
24331138,80 Kč10
24Miroslav Čunát
Milevsko
3324113-1,80 Kč9
25Aleš Košťál
X
1424213-10,80 Kč8
26Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14042232413-15,20 Kč7
27Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14061324313-20,00 Kč6
28Miloslav Anděl
X
3322313-22,20 Kč5
29František Štych
Milevsko
3421313-40,20 Kč4
30Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76331433142,00 Kč3
31Michal Šolja
Popelín
4342114-4,20 Kč2
32Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
4241314-7,20 Kč1
33Jiří Vilímek
Postupice
13402341414-12,00 Kč0
34Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
7844213414-20,80 Kč0
35Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
4242214-31,80 Kč0
36Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
3433114-37,60 Kč0
37Miloslav Syrovátka
X
2244315-18,60 Kč0
38Miroslav Tenkl
Krtov
4414215-25,40 Kč0
39Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
2334315-30,00 Kč0
40Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14534134315-31,40 Kč0
41Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
2243415-34,80 Kč0
42Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
2443215-38,20 Kč0
43Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
4423316-29,80 Kč0
44Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5442433416-61,60 Kč0
45Jiří Majer
Lštění
7823342416-70,00 Kč0
46Bohuslav Sejk
Radošovice
4413416-73,60 Kč0
47František Musil
Pelhřimov
14073433417-55,80 Kč0
48Zbyněk Říha
Benešov
4244317-105,20 Kč0